Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lsgd/Celsgd/119344/ 25 Thiruvallam Zonal Chithranjali Plakkottu Mele,Melethil Road Karinkadamukal Sh Nagar Road Punchakkari Ward
|
| Description |
Lsgd/Celsgd/119344/ 25 Thiruvallam Zonal&Amp#X0d
Chithranjali Plakkottu Mele,Melethil Road&Amp#X0d
Karinkadamukal Sh Nagar Road&Amp#X0d
Punchakkari Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(91) g |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNCHAKKARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373727 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Lsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal kuzhivilakam vattappara road maintenance-vellar ward
Lsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d kuzhivilakam vattappara road&#x0d maintenance-vellar ward
Read moreRoad concreting in muttalakuzhi mele puppada kunnu in punchakkari ward
Pro no 637/25 road concreting in muttalakuzhi mele puppada kunnu in punchakkari ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Lsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent&#x0d maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/107552/25 - -thiruvananthapuram corporation vizhinjam zonal maintenance of halps harbour school (balance work)
Lsgd/celsgd/107552/25 - -thiruvananthapuram&#x0d corporation vizhinjam zonal maintenance of halps&#x0d harbour school (balance work)
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/140148/25 -kulathoor sree narayana smaraka grandhashala, 2025-26, in poundkadavu ward, attipra zonal
Lsgd/celsgd/140148/25 -kulathoor sree narayana&#x0d smaraka grandhashala, 2025-26, in poundkadavu&#x0d ward, attipra zonal
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Lsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of&#x0d kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its&#x0d bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Read moreThiruvallam zonal 651/26 pachalloor kumily market road renovation
Thiruvallam zonal 651/26 pachalloor kumily market road renovation
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/69540/23 - thiruvananthapuram corporation venganoor ward-gandhi lane road improvement
Lsgd/celsgd/69540/23 - thiruvananthapuram&#x0d corporation venganoor ward-gandhi lane&#x0d road improvement
Read morePro no -502/23-24-mele kanjiravila road concreting and chemmanuvila drain consrtuction in punchakkari ward
Pro no -502/23-24-mele kanjiravila road concreting and chemmanuvila drain consrtuction in punchakkari ward
Read moreof your Industry type