Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Over Head Tank And Pipe Line At Benashuli Icds Of Monidaha Gp Under Medinipur Sadar Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 124216787 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Over Head Tank And&Amp#X0d
Pipe Line At Benashuli Icds Of&Amp#X0d
Monidaha Gp Under Medinipur&Amp#X0d
Sadar Block In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur. Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 124216787 (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-210/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902344 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump at lodhapara icds of nayagram benashuli of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-124220037 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at lodhapara icds of&#x0d nayagram benashuli of&#x0d manidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-124220037 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at lodhapara icds of nayagram benashuli of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-124220037 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at lodhapara icds of&#x0d nayagram benashuli of&#x0d manidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-124220037 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersible pump at nayagram high school of nayagram mouza under monidaha gp under medinipur sadar block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884634 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nayagram high school of&#x0d nayagram mouza under&#x0d monidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123884634 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersible pump at nayagram high school of nayagram mouza under monidaha gp under medinipur sadar block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884634 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nayagram high school of&#x0d nayagram mouza under&#x0d monidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123884634 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near sarengasol icds at sarengasol mouza of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in paschim medinipur district. activity code- 123846718 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near sarengasol icds&#x0d at sarengasol mouza of&#x0d manidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in paschim&#x0d medinipur district. activity&#x0d code- 123846718 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at jamirara icds school of jamirara mouza of banpura g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 66522245 15th cfc 2022 - 23 (3rd call)
Installation of submersible pump at jamirara icds school of jamirara mouza of banpura g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 66522245 15th cfc 2022 - 23 (3rd call)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhuniapara in khasjungle mouza under siromoni g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123830453 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at bhuniapara in&#x0d khasjungle mouza under&#x0d siromoni g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123830453 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of building of hatgeria icds (no. 273) of pathra mouza and gp under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) untied (activity code- 105926817)
Construction of building of&#x0d hatgeria icds (no. 273) of&#x0d pathra mouza and gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) untied&#x0d (activity code- 105926817)
Read moreConstruction of building of hatgeria icds (no. 273) of pathra mouza and gp under medinipur sadar ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15 cfc 2024-25) untied (activity code- 105926817)
Construction of building of&#x0d hatgeria icds (no. 273) of&#x0d pathra mouza and gp under&#x0d medinipur sadar ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15 cfc 2024-25) untied&#x0d (activity code- 105926817)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at injilikachak village of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2025-26 activity code- 127633080 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Installation of submersible pump&#x0d with tank and pipe line at&#x0d injilikachak village of manidaha gp&#x0d under medinipur sadar block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur 15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26 activity code-&#x0d 127633080 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type