Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Csc With Submersible Pump At Nayagram High School Of Nayagram Mouza Under Monidaha Gp Under Medinipur Sadar Block Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123884634 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Csc With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump At&Amp#X0d
Nayagram High School Of&Amp#X0d
Nayagram Mouza Under&Amp#X0d
Monidaha Gp Under Medinipur&Amp#X0d
Sadar Block Area In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 123884634 (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_879117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-331/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1981140 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of csc with submersible pump at nayagram high school of nayagram mouza under monidaha gp under medinipur sadar block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123884634 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nayagram high school of&#x0d nayagram mouza under&#x0d monidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123884634 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at nayagram high school at nayagram mouza of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123858608 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of toilet at&#x0d nayagram high school at&#x0d nayagram mouza of manidaha&#x0d gp under medinipur sadar&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123858608 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible pump of nayagram primary school at nayagram mouza under manidaha gp in medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 68650484 (15th cfc 2022- 23)
Construction of community toilet with submersible pump of nayagram primary school at nayagram mouza under manidaha gp in medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 68650484 (15th cfc 2022- 23)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at lodhapara icds of nayagram benashuli of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-124220037 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at lodhapara icds of&#x0d nayagram benashuli of&#x0d manidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-124220037 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at lodhapara icds of nayagram benashuli of manidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-124220037 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at lodhapara icds of&#x0d nayagram benashuli of&#x0d manidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-124220037 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank and pipe line at benashuli icds of monidaha gp under medinipur sadar block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-124216787 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with over head tank and&#x0d pipe line at benashuli icds of&#x0d monidaha gp under medinipur&#x0d sadar block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-124216787 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near bidyadhar de house at nayagram mouza, manidaha g.p within midnapore sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump near bidyadhar de house&#x0d at nayagram mouza, manidaha&#x0d g.p within midnapore sadar&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of csc at csc at sultan nagar mouza under panchberia gp under daspur-i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 67060082 (15th cfc 2020- 21)
Construction of csc at csc at sultan nagar mouza under panchberia gp under daspur-i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 67060082 (15th cfc 2020- 21)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room for nayagram primary school at nayagram jl no 125 plot no 540 within monidaha gram panchayat under mid sadar block
Construction of additional class room for nayagram primary school at nayagram jl no 125 plot no 540 within monidaha gram panchayat under mid sadar block
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhuniapara in khasjungle mouza under siromoni g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123830453 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at bhuniapara in&#x0d khasjungle mouza under&#x0d siromoni g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123830453 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type