Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,Video Confrence Camera,Vga Cable,Hdmi,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4191317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ARIN SERVICES GROUP
Contract Value
124980
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Praveen Kumar
Department:
Information Technology Department Jharkhand
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL QURAISH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-11-2023 23:45:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIN SERVICES GROUP | - | 18-11-2023 23:37:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Army Infotech | - | 19-11-2023 22:02:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Shyam Infotech | - | 20-11-2023 12:12:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIN SERVICES GROUP(MII) | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER,VIDEO CONFRENCE CAMERA,VGA CABLE,HDMI,MOUSE | 124980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AL QURAISH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER,VIDEO CONFRENCE CAMERA,VGA CABLE,HDMI,MOUSE | 134950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Army Infotech (MII) | Item Categories : DESKTOP COMPUTER,VIDEO CONFRENCE CAMERA,VGA CABLE,HDMI,MOUSE | 135750.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DESKTOP COMPUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 86000.000 |
| VIDEO CONFRENCE CAMERA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| VGA CABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| HDMI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 680.000 |
| MOUSE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1100.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type