Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Relay Assy,Starter Relay 24 V 50 A,Uj Kit,Brg Needle Roller,Wiper Motor Gear Small,Brg Tapered Roller
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3954872
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 14, 2023 00:27
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 20-09-2023 17:44:47 MII MSE Qualified
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES - 20-09-2023 17:01:00 MII MSE Qualified
3 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES - 22-09-2023 16:16:40 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Relay Assy,Starter relay 24V 50A,UJ Kit,Brg needle roller,Wiper motor gear small,Brg tapered roller 32186.60 L1
2 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Relay Assy,Starter relay 24V 50A,UJ Kit,Brg needle roller,Wiper motor gear small,Brg tapered roller 33927.00 L2
3 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Relay Assy,Starter relay 24V 50A,UJ Kit,Brg needle roller,Wiper motor gear small,Brg tapered roller 36395.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise