Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Rewinding Of Submersible Motor Pump Sets And Replacement Of Electrical Control Panel And Allied Work At Various Irrigation Twell Of Villages Ie Khuda Alisher Jassu Lahora Maloya And Daddu Majra Under Mtc Booth Sector 37 Ut Chandigarh Ch To
|
| Description |
Repair And Rewinding Of Submersible Motor Pump Sets And Replacement Of Electrical Control Panel And Allied Work At Various Irrigation Twell Of Villages Ie Khuda Alisher Jassu Lahora Maloya And Daddu Majra Under Mtc Booth Sector 37 Ut Chandigarh Ch To
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_81616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2024/248 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100495 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and rewinding of sub motor pump sets and repalcement of electrical control panel and allied work at various irrigation twell of villages i.e khuda ( alisher, jassu, lahora) maloya and daddu majra under mtc booth -37 chandigarh. (ch to 2215
Repair and rewinding of sub motor pump sets and repalcement of electrical control panel and allied work at various irrigation twell of villages i.e khuda ( alisher, jassu, lahora) maloya and daddu majra under mtc booth -37 chandigarh. (ch to 2215
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pvc irrigation pipe line for running and mtc. of rural water supply at various villages (khuda alisher, khuda jassu, khuda lahora, sarangpur, dadumajra an maloya) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh ch. to
Repair and maintenance of pvc irrigation pipe line for running and mtc. of rural water supply at various villages (khuda alisher, khuda jassu, khuda lahora, sarangpur, dadumajra an maloya) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh ch. to
Read moreRepair and rectification of leakage in ci/di/gi water supply lines various villages i.e. khuda lahora, khuda jassu, khuda alisher, sarangpur and dhanas under the charge of mtc. booth sector 15, under the jurisdiction of sde mcph sub divn.no.11, chd.
Repair and rectification of leakage in ci/di/gi water supply lines various villages i.e. khuda lahora, khuda jassu, khuda alisher, sarangpur and dhanas under the charge of mtc. booth sector 15, under the jurisdiction of sde mcph sub divn.no.11, chd.
Read moreLaying of pvc pipe 6 inches i/d at various villages i.e. (khuda alisher part 11, khuda lahora part dt-8 and khuda lahora part 107) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37, chandigarh) (ch. to 2215 (n.p) rural water supply)
Laying of pvc pipe 6 inches i/d at various villages i.e. (khuda alisher part 11, khuda lahora part dt-8 and khuda lahora part 107) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37, chandigarh) (ch. to 2215 (n.p) rural water supply)
Read moreDismantling, providing and fixing of 60mm thick interlocking paver blocks on phirni road of village khuda jassu and khuda lahora, chandigarh.
Dismantling, providing and fixing of 60mm thick interlocking paver blocks on phirni road of village khuda jassu and khuda lahora, chandigarh.
Read moreRepair and mtc. of various irrigation t/wells pump chambers and other allied works at various village i.e. khuda (lahora, jassu, alisher) u.t., chandigarh. (ch. to 2215 rural water supply)
Repair and mtc. of various irrigation t/wells pump chambers and other allied works at various village i.e. khuda (lahora, jassu, alisher) u.t., chandigarh. (ch. to 2215 rural water supply)
Read moreRepair and rewinding of submersible motor pump sets at various irrigation twells of various villages i.e. khuda (alisher, jassu, labora) dadumajra, sarangpur and maloya under mtc. booth sector 37 u.t., chandigarh ch to 2215 np rural water supply
Repair and rewinding of submersible motor pump sets at various irrigation twells of various villages i.e. khuda (alisher, jassu, labora) dadumajra, sarangpur and maloya under mtc. booth sector 37 u.t., chandigarh ch to 2215 np rural water supply
Read morePlugging of leakage in 700,600,500,300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39, water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flats in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non-plan)
Plugging of leakage in 700,600,500,300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39, water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flats in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non-plan)
Read morePlugging of leakage in 700 600 500 300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39 water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flate in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 no plan)
Plugging of leakage in 700 600 500 300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39 water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flate in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 no plan)
Read moreExtension of irrigation line network of tubewell at khuda lahora u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26081)
Extension of irrigation line network of tubewell at khuda lahora u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26081)
Read moreof your Industry type