Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Mtc. Of Various Irrigation T/Wells Pump Chambers And Other Allied Works At Various Village I.E. Khuda (Lahora, Jassu, Alisher) U.T., Chandigarh. (Ch. To 2215 Rural Water Supply)
|
| Description |
Repair And Mtc. Of Various Irrigation T/Wells Pump Chambers And Other Allied Works At Various Village I.E. Khuda (Lahora, Jassu, Alisher) U.T., Chandigarh. (Ch. To 2215 Rural Water Supply)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_87950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2025/347 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107702 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of pvc pipe 6 inches i/d at various villages i.e. (khuda alisher part 11, khuda lahora part dt-8 and khuda lahora part 107) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37, chandigarh) (ch. to 2215 (n.p) rural water supply)
Laying of pvc pipe 6 inches i/d at various villages i.e. (khuda alisher part 11, khuda lahora part dt-8 and khuda lahora part 107) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37, chandigarh) (ch. to 2215 (n.p) rural water supply)
Read moreRepair and rewinding of sub motor pump sets and repalcement of electrical control panel and allied work at various irrigation twell of villages i.e khuda ( alisher, jassu, lahora) maloya and daddu majra under mtc booth -37 chandigarh. (ch to 2215
Repair and rewinding of sub motor pump sets and repalcement of electrical control panel and allied work at various irrigation twell of villages i.e khuda ( alisher, jassu, lahora) maloya and daddu majra under mtc booth -37 chandigarh. (ch to 2215
Read moreRepair and rectification of leakage in ci/di/gi water supply lines various villages i.e. khuda lahora, khuda jassu, khuda alisher, sarangpur and dhanas under the charge of mtc. booth sector 15, under the jurisdiction of sde mcph sub divn.no.11, chd.
Repair and rectification of leakage in ci/di/gi water supply lines various villages i.e. khuda lahora, khuda jassu, khuda alisher, sarangpur and dhanas under the charge of mtc. booth sector 15, under the jurisdiction of sde mcph sub divn.no.11, chd.
Read morePlugging of leakage in 700 600 500 300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39 water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flate in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 no plan)
Plugging of leakage in 700 600 500 300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39 water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flate in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 no plan)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pvc irrigation pipe line for running and mtc. of rural water supply at various villages (khuda alisher, khuda jassu, khuda lahora, sarangpur, dadumajra an maloya) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh ch. to
Repair and maintenance of pvc irrigation pipe line for running and mtc. of rural water supply at various villages (khuda alisher, khuda jassu, khuda lahora, sarangpur, dadumajra an maloya) u.t., chandigarh under mtc. booth sector 37 chandigarh ch. to
Read moreRepair and rewinding of submersible motor pump sets at various irrigation twells of various villages i.e. khuda (alisher, jassu, labora) dadumajra, sarangpur and maloya under mtc. booth sector 37 u.t., chandigarh ch to 2215 np rural water supply
Repair and rewinding of submersible motor pump sets at various irrigation twells of various villages i.e. khuda (alisher, jassu, labora) dadumajra, sarangpur and maloya under mtc. booth sector 37 u.t., chandigarh ch to 2215 np rural water supply
Read moreRenovation of toilets of govt. veterinary sub centre khuda lahora, u.t., chandigarh.
Renovation of toilets of govt. veterinary sub centre khuda lahora, u.t., chandigarh.
Read moreDismantling, providing and fixing of 60mm thick interlocking paver blocks on phirni road of village khuda jassu and khuda lahora, chandigarh.
Dismantling, providing and fixing of 60mm thick interlocking paver blocks on phirni road of village khuda jassu and khuda lahora, chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of toilets of new block at govt. model sr. sec. school village khuda alisher, chandigarh.
Renovation of toilets of new block at govt. model sr. sec. school village khuda alisher, chandigarh.
Read morePlugging of leakage in 700,600,500,300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39, water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flats in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non-plan)
Plugging of leakage in 700,600,500,300 mm dia ms pipe line laid from sector 39, water works to irb booster and di pipe line for maloya, khuda alisher, khuda jassu and 8448 dhanas flats in chandigarh (ch. to 2215 non-plan)
Read moreof your Industry type