Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Dm Crds 2024 25 Rbc Rectification Works To Areswaram Branch Canal Between Ch 2 500 Km To 2 600 Km Including Spout Repair
|
| Description |
Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_679315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AEE/2024-25/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056440 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iip crds 2023 24 rbc rectification works to areswaram branch canal between ch 0 850 km to 1 100 km including spout repair
Rectification
Read moreCrds 2024 25 rectification works between ch 3 000 km to 3 500 km of kuttikkad branch canal including spout repair at ch 2 600
Rectification works
Read moreCrds 2024 25 rectification works to rbmc between ch 9 150 km to 9 250 km including spout
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral crds 24 25 rbc rectification works raising side wallof blachira branch canal between ch 0 900 km to 1 100 km
Rectification work
Read moreCrds 2023 24 rbc urgent rectification works to alathur branch canal between ch 0 450km and ch 0 550km including rectification near tail end
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral crds 2025 26 rectification works to blachira branch canal between ch 6 500 km to 6 600 km and raising of side wall between ch3 600 km to 3 700 km general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral crds 2025 26 rectification works of pariyaram branch canal between ch 2 800 km to 3 000 km under rbc section no1 chalakudy of kodassery grama panchayath general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral crds mv rect rectification works at mv branch canal between ch 2 400 km to 2 950 km and spout at ch 3 100 3 400 km for the 2023 24 general civil work
Rectification works
Read moreof your Industry type