Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crds 2024 25 Rectification Works Between Ch 3 000 Km To 3 500 Km Of Kuttikkad Branch Canal Including Spout Repair At Ch 2 600
|
| Description |
Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_679328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AEE/2024-25/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pariyaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058427 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-3 to bangalore rural border via, kadugujjanahalli, bettaseethakallu, kalenahalli and gidaganahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-3 to bangalore rural border via, kadugujjanahalli, bettaseethakallu, kalenahalli and gidaganahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 12.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreCrds 2024 25 rectification works to rbmc between ch 9 150 km to 9 250 km including spout
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral dm crds 2024 25 rbc rectification works to areswaram branch canal between ch 2 500 km to 2 600 km including spout repair
Rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 urgent rectification works to rbmc between ch 0 500 km to 1 000 km
Urgent rectification works
Read moreIip crds 2023 24 rbc rectification works to areswaram branch canal between ch 0 850 km to 1 100 km including spout repair
Rectification
Read moregeneral crds rectification to lbmc 2023 24 urgent rectification work to lbmc between ch 1 000 km to 1 100km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreof your Industry type