Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Identity Service Engine (Ise) And Active Directory (Ad)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5147954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANCE PRO IT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO Model : SNS-3715-K9 Title : UPGRADATION OF IDENTITY SERVICE ENGINE (ISE) AND ACTIVE DIRECTORY (AD) | 26-08-2024 15:42:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LOCUZ ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO Model : Cisco SNS-3715-K9 Title : UPGRADATION OF IDENTITY SERVICE ENGINE (ISE) AND ACTIVE DIRECTORY (AD) | 26-08-2024 14:30:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | OPTONET TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO Model : IDENTITY SERVICE ENGINE (ISE) Title : UPGRADATION OF IDENTITY SERVICE ENGINE (ISE) AND ACTIVE DIRECTORY (AD) | 26-08-2024 12:56:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SILICON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO/DELL Model : CISCO SNS-3715-K9 Title : UPGRADATION OF IDENTITY SERVICE ENGINE (ISE) AND ACTIVE DIRECTORY (AD) | 27-08-2024 02:10:20 | MII | Qualified |
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type