Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Procurement Notice For Pharmaceutical Supplies 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department At Chittaranjan, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Sucralfate 1 Gm And Oxetacaine 20 Mg/5 Ml In A 200 Ml Bottle. 🫖 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 11:00 Am This Tender Is For The Complete Deion Of The Specified Pharmaceutical Products. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards, By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Sucralfate, Oxetacaine, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Chittaranjan, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sucralfate 1 Gm Oxetacaine 20 Mg/5 Ml 20 [Sucralfate 1 Gm Oxetacaine 20 Mg/5 Ml 200 Ml Bottle]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106294561 |
|
Reference Number |
92245291 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106354541/viewNitPdf_4580986.pdf |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 20 [sucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 200 ml bottle]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 20 [sucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 200 ml bottle]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 20 [sucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 200 ml bottle]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml 100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSucralfate 1gm oxetacaine 20 mg/5ml suspension 100 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. sucralfate 1000 mg oxetacaine 10 mg/10 ml 200 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type