Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Mtc. Of Rws Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Kathalia
|
| Description |
Running Mtc. Of Rws Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Kathalia
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_54519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
154/EE/DWS/BLG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17727 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55388 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d. block within the jurisdiction
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d. block within the jurisdiction
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d
Read moreFlood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d. block
Flood mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia r.d. block
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under boxanagar
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under boxanagar
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreof your Industry type