Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Mtc. Of Rws Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Set Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Boxanagar
|
| Description |
Running Mtc. Of Rws Schemes./Sh Providing And Fitting, Fixing Of Submersible Pump And Motor Set Of Different Size (10,000 Gph, 7,500 Gph, 5,000 Gph And 2500 Gph ) In Various Dtw And Sbdtw Schemes Under Boxanagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEDWS_41829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/EE/DWS/BLG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17727 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Executive Engineer DWS Division Bishalgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under boxanagar rd block area within
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under boxanagar rd block area within
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under kathalia
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar r.
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under charilam and bishalgarh
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under mohanbhog r.d. block
Running mtc. of rws/jjm schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under mohanbhog r.d. block
Read moreRunning mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar and mohanbhog
Running mtc. of rws schemes./sh providing and fitting, fixing of submersible pump and motor set of different size (10,000 gph, 7,500 gph, 5,000 gph and 2500 gph ) in various dtw and sbdtw schemes under nalchar and mohanbhog
Read moreof your Industry type