Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Road And Drain At Vidhan Sabha Kalyanpur Indra Nagar K Gupta Society Virendra Katiyar House To Nem Kumar House
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Road And Drain At Vidhan Sabha Kalyanpur Indra Nagar K Gupta Society Virendra Katiyar House To Nem Kumar House
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_830010_2 |
|
Reference Number |
715/RED/NIVIDA FILE NO-16/2023-24 DT 02.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 950 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER VIKASH BHAWAN KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of interlocking tile work at r.k public school ketharua kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar&#x0d
Read more6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
6. construction of interlocking tiles work ward -54 almco housing society vinayakpur from house of shree j.p tripathi to house no.33 shree swapnil gupta at kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read more2. construction of interlocking tile work ward -27 iit society vasundhara vihar house nno 93 to house no 95 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
2. construction of interlocking tile work ward -27 iit society vasundhara vihar house nno 93 to house no 95 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road at zone 6 ward 54 income tax housing society from house no 37 to house no 26 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road at zone 6 ward 54 income tax housing society from house no 37 to house no 26 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreDetailed survey of sewerage scheme in kanpur city kalyanpur vidhan sabha
Detailed survey of sewerage scheme in kanpur city kalyanpur vidhan sabha
Read more1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of boundary wall at atal park keshav puram awas vikas -1 zone 6 kalyanpur vidhan sabha kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
1. construction of interlocking tile work at ward -35 lavkushpuram from of neetu yadav to house of saroj katiyar at kalyanpur vidhan shaba kanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road ganga nagar house no 180/181 to house of shree bhupati tiwari g kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road ganga nagar house no 180/181 to house of shree bhupati tiwari g kalyanpur vidhan sabha kanpur
Read more1. construction of interlocking tiles work at jila prachischan sansthan at kalyanpur vidhan sabha
1. construction of interlocking tiles work at jila prachischan sansthan at kalyanpur vidhan sabha
Read moreConstruction of shed ,platform and room at ward-40 amrood mandi kalyanpur vidhan sabha
Construction of shed ,platform and room at ward-40 amrood mandi kalyanpur vidhan sabha
Read moreof your Industry type