Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 61/2024 25 Repair And Maint Of Sewage Lines Including Cleaning Of Sewage Lines, Area Drainage, Soakage Wells, Septic Tanks Etc At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1 .
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 61/2024 25 Repair And Maint Of Sewage Lines Including Cleaning Of Sewage Lines, Area Drainage, Soakage Wells, Septic Tanks Etc At Af Stn Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.1 .
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_679179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1/GUR-61/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=759767 |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreRepair desludging of septic tanks soakage well and maint of sewage lines manholes inspections chambers septic tanks and soakage wells in different locations at af stn leh under ge (af) leh
Repair desludging of septic tanks soakage well and maint of sewage lines manholes inspections chambers septic tanks and soakage wells in different locations at af stn leh under ge (af) leh
Read moreRepair/ desludging of septic tank/ soakage well and maint sewage lines, manholes inspections chamber, septic tank and soakge wells at 21 af stn leh under ge af leh
Repair/ desludging of septic tank/ soakage well and maint sewage lines, manholes inspections chamber, septic tank and soakge wells at 21 af stn leh under ge af leh
Read moreRepairs to security fencing and cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, soakage wells and manholes etc. at kasauli under ge (af) chandigarh
Repairs to security fencing and cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, soakage wells and manholes etc. at kasauli under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repair to septic tanks, soakage wells, sewage lines and associated works at various locations at af stn leh
Special repair to septic tanks, soakage wells, sewage lines and associated works at various locations at af stn leh
Read moreRepair / maintenance of sewage lines, man holes, septic tanks, soakage wells and other connected works at air force station nathatop under ge (af) udhampur
Repair / maintenance of sewage lines, man holes, septic tanks, soakage wells and other connected works at air force station nathatop under ge (af) udhampur
Read moreRepair, cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, manholes and soakage wells at zone b area under ge (army) trivandrum
Repair, cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, manholes and soakage wells at zone b area under ge (army) trivandrum
Read moreCertain repair to storm drain and repair replacement cleaning of sewage line manhole, septic tank soakage well etc at afssr gurgaon under ge af gurgaon
Certain repair to storm drain and repair replacement cleaning of sewage line manhole, septic tank soakage well etc at afssr gurgaon under ge af gurgaon
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2025-26 repair and maintenance of sewage treatment plan, sewage supply lines, auxiliary water supply lines, hdpe pipelines fittings/fixtures including misc connected works at 54 asp at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgao
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2025-26 repair and maintenance of sewage treatment plan, sewage supply lines, auxiliary water supply lines, hdpe pipelines fittings/fixtures including misc connected works at 54 asp at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgao
Read moreRepair replacement cleaning of sewage lines septic tank soakage wells manholes and drains at bakloh
Repair replacement cleaning of sewage lines septic tank soakage wells manholes and drains at bakloh
Read moreof your Industry type