Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protective Bag,Clutch Booster Rep Kit,Hose 20 X28 L300 Mm,Side Gear Box Oil Seal,Hose 28 Mm,Fly Wheel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5472261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 22-10-2024 18:34:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | - | 22-10-2024 18:40:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vikrant Traders | - | 22-10-2024 18:29:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vikrant Traders | Item Categories : PROTECTIVE BAG,CLUTCH BOOSTER REP KIT,HOSE 20X28 L300MM,SIDE GEAR BOX OIL SEAL,HOSE 28MM,FLY WHEEL | 26911.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | Item Categories : PROTECTIVE BAG,CLUTCH BOOSTER REP KIT,HOSE 20X28 L300MM,SIDE GEAR BOX OIL SEAL,HOSE 28MM,FLY WHEEL | 28029.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POOJA TRADERS | Item Categories : PROTECTIVE BAG,CLUTCH BOOSTER REP KIT,HOSE 20X28 L300MM,SIDE GEAR BOX OIL SEAL,HOSE 28MM,FLY WHEEL | 28181.00 | L3 |