Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Pt100 Compatible Rtd 0 100 Deg C At Talegaon,Supply Of Guided Wave Level Transmitter 0 To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6130305 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of pt100 compatible rtd 0 100 deg c at talegaon,supply of pressure transmitter 0to 10 at haz
Read more
Supply of guided wave radar level transmitter
Supply of guided wave radar level transmitter
Read moreSupply of guided wave radar level transmitter
Design, engineering ,manufacturing, inspection, testing, transportation, and supply of the guided wave
 radar level transmitter to be installed at numaligarh refinery limited (nrl), assam.
Read moreSupply of level transmitter(guided wave radar)
Supply of level transmitter(guided wave radar)
Read moreof your Industry type