Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear, Z= 28 Part No. 4106001871,Pinion Shaft, Part No. 4106002555,Intermediate Pinion Shaft, Part N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5832879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear, z= 28, , part no. 4106001871,pinion shaft, part no. 4106002555,intermediate pinion shaft, par
Read more
Pinion shaft, part no. 4106002555,gear, z 28, part no. 4106001871,pinion shaft, part no. 4106011510
Read more
Pinion shaft, part no. 4106002555,gear, z 28, part no. 4106001871,pinion shaft, part no. 4106011510
Read more
Gear shipper shaft part no.2736373,gear intermediate part no.2813718,pinion shaft intermediate part
Read more
Intermediate pinion shaft part no-300 for gear box, model no-csb-450,intermediate pinion shaft part
Read more
Bushing inner-part no.-4106002127,bushing outer-part no.-4106002129,gear, z 28,-part no.-4106001871
Read more
Input pinion shaft,intermediate pinion shaft,intermediate gear wheel,output gear shaft,output gear
Read more
of your Industry type