Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender For Design And Supply Of Ghee Handling Equipment At Kannur Dairy, Sreekandapuram
|
| Description |
Milma Kannur Dairy Invites E Tender From Reputed Manufacturers/Suppliers Of Dairy Machineries For The Supply Of One Multipurpose Vat Of 1kl Capacity, One Ghee Settling Tank Of 2 Kl Capacity And One Ghee Storage Tank Of 5 Kl Capacity At Kannur Dairy
|
| Organisation | Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KCMMF_783306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KNR/ENGG/124/2025-26/GHEE HANDLING EQUIPMENT/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur Dairy Sreekandapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314579 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreDesign and supply of ghee handling equipment at kannur dairy, sreekandapuram
Supply of one multipurpose vat of 1kl capacity, one ghee settling tank of 2 kl capacity and one ghee storage tank of 5 kl capacity at kannur dairy, sreekandapuram.
Read moreTender cum auction for sale of road milk tanker of kannur dairy, sreekandapuram
Kannur dairy invites e-tender cum auction from interested parties for the sale of milk tanker in as is condition of kannur dairy, kaithapram (p.o.), sreekandapuram, kannur-670631
Read moreSale of road milk tanker of kannur dairy sreekandapuram
Mrcmpu ltd, kannur dairy invites&#x0d e-tenders from interested parties for the sale of milk tanker in as is condition of kannur&#x0d dairy, kaithapram (p.o.), sreekandapuram, kannur-670631
Read moreRe-tender navodaya am-thalayi pm kannur dairy
3 mt puf insulated truck for transportation of milk and products as distribution route to dealer outlets under kannur dairy, kannur city marketing depot / other units under milma
Read moreProduct store management under kannur dairy, kaithapram (po), madambam, sreekandapuram 670631
E-tender for the product store management under kannur dairy on piece rate principal to principal independent labour contract basis
Read moreCivil works for construction of office room at kannur dairy, sreekandapuram
Kannur dairy invites tenders from reputed contractors for the civil works for construction of office rooms at kannur dairy, sreekandapuram.
Read moreRe tender for the supply 15000kg of 5 layer uht milk film with 90 microns thickness and 320mm width to mrcmpu ltd. kannur dairy, kaithapram p.o., sreekandapuram, kannur
Kannur dairy invite re-e-tender from eligible competitive milk film manufacturers for carrying out the supply 15000kg of 5 layer uht milk film with 90 microns thickness and 320mm width to mrcmpu ltd. kannur dairy, kaithapram p.o., sreekandapuram, kan
Read moreCivil works for ghee block expansion at milma kannur dairy
Milma kannur dairy invites tenders from reputed contractors for the civil works for ghee block expansion at kannur dairy, sreekandapuram.
Read moreRe tender for design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of one goods cum passenger lift at kannur dairy
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of one goods cum passenger lift with comprehensive amc for a period of 5 years after completion of guarantee period for kannur dairy, mrcmpu ltd., sreekandapuram
Read moreof your Industry type