Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fin Comm Grampanchayat Area Wokrs As Per Estimated, Year 2022/23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shopping Complex At Vp Adawad, Tal. Chopda, Distt Jalgaon Ms 425503
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_991721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Online/197/1/shop/c/2022/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Prama,TS,Estiamte according of VP Adawad P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732705 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Works under 15th finance commission of proividing and fixing of precast 60 mm paver block in internal permises areas of vp bhambhori p.cha. tal.dharangaon, distt jalgaon maharashtra
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Beautification work in smashanbhumi in permiss area of vp at bambhori p.cha. tal. dharangaon, dist jalgaon ms
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
1. providing and fixing paving block shri. bapu koli house to zp primary school, 2. construction of rcc covered concrete gutter at internal area.
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
1. construction of internal cement concrete road, at vp and 2.providing and fixing of internal area of sc st areas paving blocks in vp at bambhori p.cha. tal. dharangaon, dist jalgaon ms
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2024/25
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2024/25 as per plan plus
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2023/24
Providing and fixing internal grampanchayat area paver block works at vp adawad, tal chopda, dist jalgaon ms
Read more15th fin comm grampanchayat area wokrs as per estimated, year 2023/24
Under of 15th finance commission tight and untight fund year of 2023/24 as per plan plus
Read moreof your Industry type