Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 12 A Original,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Pencil,Glossy Paper,Epson Inl 003
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4474284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 21-01-2024 16:12:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-01-2024 12:45:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS | - | 21-01-2024 16:22:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 17-01-2024 11:22:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION | - | 13-01-2024 18:45:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 13-01-2024 12:55:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 18:50:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12 A Original,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Pencil,Glossy Paper,Epson Inl 003 | 9999.90 | L1 |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12 A Original,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Pencil,Glossy Paper,Epson Inl 003 | 10680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12 A Original,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Pencil,Glossy Paper,Epson Inl 003 | 10878.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 12 A Original,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Pencil,Glossy Paper,Epson Inl 003 | 11528.00 | L4 |