Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit For Dismentling Of Old Lav Block And Construction Of Lavotory Block Size 26 X18 50 At Ngm Morinda Distt Roop Nagar Work Code Sasn2023 41
|
| Description |
Dnit For Dismentling Of Old Lav Block And Construction Of Lavotory Block Size 26 X18 50 At Ngm Morinda Distt Roop Nagar Work Code Sasn2023 41
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_106122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SASN2023-41 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer C Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for providing water supply and providing sewerage lines at ngm morinda distt roop nagar work code sasn2023
Dnit for providing water supply and providing sewerage lines at ngm morinda distt roop nagar work code sasn2023 42
Read moreConstruction of lavotry block of size 28-9 x18-3 at ngm roop nagar mc roop nagar district roop nagar
Construction of lavotry block of size 28-9 x18-3 at ngm roop nagar mc roop nagar district roop nagar
Read morednit for dismentling of old pupm chamber and staf quarter and construction of pump chamber cum staf quaeter at ngm morinda
dnit for dismentling of old pupm chamber and staf quarter and construction of pump chamber cum staf quaeter at ngm morinda distt roop nagar work code sasn2023 43
Read moreConstruction of lavotry block 28-9- x18-3 at ngm ropar mc ropar district roop nagar
Construction of lavotry block 28-9- x18-3 at ngm ropar mc ropar district roop nagar
Read moreDnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm agampur mc shri anandpur sahib district roop nagar
Dnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm agampur mc shri anandpur sahib district roop nagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services manpower services in market committee ngm morinda distt roop nagar date 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025
Annual maintenance of public health services manpower services in market committee ngm morinda distt roop nagar date 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at amlala focal point market committee dera bassi distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at amlala focal point market committee dera bassi distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreDnit for renovation of lav blocks 3 nos las and gents at sri anandpur sahib block sri anandpur sahib distt rupnagar under head 4215 specific town work deion
Renovation of 3nos lav block ( las and gents) during 350th martydom day of sri guru teg bahadur ji at sri anandpur sahib district ropar under 4215 specific town
Read moreof your Industry type