Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lavotry Block 28 9 X18 3 At Ngm Ropar Mc Ropar District Roop Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lavotry Block 28 9 X18 3 At Ngm Ropar Mc Ropar District Roop Nagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_110085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SASN2023-44 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE EMGINEER CIVIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lavotry block of size 28-9 x18-3 at ngm roop nagar mc roop nagar district roop nagar
Construction of lavotry block of size 28-9 x18-3 at ngm roop nagar mc roop nagar district roop nagar
Read moreAnnual maimtenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm ropar mc ropar district roop nagar work code sasnagar 2025 08
Annual maimtenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm ropar mc ropar district roop nagar work code sasnagar 2025 08
Read moreDnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm agampur mc shri anandpur sahib district roop nagar
Dnit for construction of steel covered shed size 75x160 at ngm agampur mc shri anandpur sahib district roop nagar
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at ropar mandi, mc ropar distt ropar
Dnit for construction of lavatory block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at ropar mandi, mc ropar distt ropar
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at ropar mandi, mc ropar distt ropar sasnagar2023-44
Dnit for construction of lavatory block of size 28-9 x 18-3 at ropar mandi, mc ropar distt ropar sasnagar2023-44
Read moreDnit for dismentling of old lav block and construction of lavotory block size 26 x18-50 at ngm morinda distt roop nagar work code sasn2023 41
Dnit for dismentling of old lav block and construction of lavotory block size 26 x18-50 at ngm morinda distt roop nagar work code sasn2023 41
Read moreAnnual maintenance of public health services manpower services in market committee ngm ropar distt roop nagar date 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025
Annual maintenance of public health services manpower services in market committee ngm ropar distt roop nagar date 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28-9 x18-3 at tiwana focal point market committeelalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023-33
Read moreProviding and installing 1 no. deep tubewell bore size 10 inch x18 inch at ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Providing and installing 1 no. deep tubewell bore size 10 inch x18 inch at ngm kapurthala mc and distt kapurthala.
Read moreDnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Dnit for construction of lavatory block 28 -9 x18 - 3 at samgoli focal point market committee lalru distt sas nagar sasnagar2023 34
Read moreof your Industry type