Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rasipuram Municipality Construciton Of Bus Shelter At Jakhir Ushen Salai (Salem Road) In Rasipuram Municipaltiy.
|
| Description |
Construciton Of Bus Shelter At Jakhir Ushen Salai (Salem Road) In Rasipuram Municipaltiy.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1129/2023/E1-MLA10lak |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAASIPURAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504356 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rasipuram municipality - bus stand custums tax collectyion and toilet lease in rasipuram municipality
Rasipuram municipality - bus stand custums tax collectyion and toilet lease in rasipuram municipality
Read moreRasipuram municipality - auction for custom collection in bus stand , toilet, road side traders in rasipuram municipality. l
Auction for custom collection in bus stand , toilet, road side traders in rasipuram municipality. l
Read moreRasipuram municipality -construction of new bus stand survey no 116,117,118, 41 in rasipuram municipality.
Construction of new bus stand survey no 116,117,118, 41 in rasipuram municipality.
Read moreRasipuram municipality-additional works (cement concrete ) pavement for new bus stand in rasipuram municipality.
Rasipuram municipality-additional works (cement concrete) pavement for new bus stand in rasipuram municipality
Read moreRasipuram municipality - providing water supply distribution pipe line at korai kadu, koneripatty and vallar salai in rasipuram municipality.
Providing water supply distribution pipe line at korai kadu, koneripatty and vallar salai in rasipuram municipality.
Read moreRasipuram municipality - auction for public toilet at bus stand and cycle stand in rasipuram municipality
Rasipuram municipality - auction for public toilet at bus stand and cycle stand in rasipuram municipality
Read moreRasipuram municipality -construction of anganvadi center at anna salai elimentary school.
Construction of anganvadi center at anna salai elimentary school.
Read moreRasipuram municipality -construction of shopping complex and multilevel parking at old bus stand in rasipuram municipality
Construction of shopping complex and multilevel parking at old bus stand in rasipuram municipality
Read moreRasipuram municipality-construction of new public toilet in west side of new bus stand in rasipuram municipality.
Construction of new public toilet in west side of new bus stand in rasipuram municipality.
Read moreRasipuram municipality -construction of new public toilet in east side of new bus stand in rasipuram municipality.
Construction of new public toilet in east side of new bus stand in rasipuram municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type