Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shigaon Surungpada Naikpada Road Vr 15 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shigaon Surungpada Naikpada Road Vr 15 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 At Taluka Palghar District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969220_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_127 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Improvement to shigaon surungpada naikpada road vr-15 km. 0/00 to 4/00 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Read moreImprovement to sh 30 to naikpada road vr 506 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to sh 30 to naikpada road vr 506 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh 30 to naikpada road vr 506 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Improvement to sh 30 to naikpada road vr 506 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Improvement to shigaon to brahamanpada road vr-27 km. 1/000 to 3/000 at taluka- palghar district- palghar.
Read moreConstruction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Construction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Read moreConstruction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Construction of shigaon gothanpada road vr-14 km 0/000 to 1/000 at - taluka-palghar district -palghar
Read moreImprovement to rani shigaon to khutad vr-23 km.3/000 to 6/000 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Improvement to rani shigaon to khutad vr-23 km.3/000 to 6/000 at taluka- palghar districtpalghar
Read moreImprovement to nh-160 to pawarpada road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to nh-160 to pawarpada road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type