Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin For Horizontal Lever. Drawing No. : Irs S Drg. No. W / Pn 88, Alt. 1 (Item Nos. 1 To 4). Material And Specification : As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106801596 |
|
Reference Number |
38253042 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106801596/viewNitPdf_5084791.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 18:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePin for horizontal lever to irs drg no.w/pn-88, alt. no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for horizontal lever to irs drg no : w/pn-88, item : 1, alt : 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for horizontal lever to irs drg no : w/pn-88, item : 1, alt : 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for horizontal lever to irs s drg. no.w/pn- 88 alt.no.- 01 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for horizontal lever to irs s drg. no.w/pn- 88 alt.no.- 01 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for horizontal lever to irs drg. no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin. drawing no. w/pn-89 alt (nil)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin. drawing no. w/pn-89 alt (nil)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake gear pin to irs drg. no. w/pn-90, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type