Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw Naalumook Narikundu Vayal Ncfrw 2022 23 Azhikode Gp Nalumook Narikundu Vayal Road Ch 0/000 To 0/345 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_629632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDOKNR/172/2023-B |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLIKKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrwnaalumook narikundu vayalncfrw-2022-23 azhikode gp- nalumook narikundu vayal road ch 0/000 to 0/345- general civil work
Retarring
Read moreNcfrwnaalumook narikundu vayalncfrw-2022-23 azhikode gp nalumook narikundu vayal road ch 0/000 to 0/345- general civil work
Retarring
Read moreSide protection of kizhakke kappu narikundu vayal thodu 0/000 to 0/036
Side protection of kizhakke kappu narikundu vayal thodu 0/000 to 0/036
Read moreThazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/108
Thazhathe veedu kavu kolankara vayal road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/108
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2020 21-azhikkode grama panchayath theepetti company - palli road (madrassa) ch 0/000 to 0/255-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreImprovements to kaithappoyil valliad manal vayal road ch 0/000 to 3/200
General fdr 2024 25 improvements to kaithappoyil valliad manal vayal road ch&#x0d 0/000 to 3/200 km civil work general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRailway flyover - kolankada vayal road renovation in chirakkal gp at ch 0/000 to 0/380 km
Road renovation
Read moreKt road kuttancheri vayal road concreting ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km in anthoor muncipality
Road
Read moreKt road kuttancheri vayal road concreting ch from 0/000 to 0/080 km in anthoor muncipality
Road
Read moreNcfrw-flood work -improvements to weavers society anadhivallap road in kolachery g.p ch 0/000 to ch 0/170 - general civil work
Ncfrw-flood work -improvements to weavers society anadhivallap road in kolachery g.p (ch 0/000 to ch 0/170 )- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type