Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc For Amara Raja Make Battery Chargers For Stage Iii(1 X500 Mw) Ntpc Farakka
|
| Description |
Amc For Amara Raja Make Battery Chargers For Stage Iii(1 X500 Mw) Ntpc Farakka
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000115190 |
|
Reference Number |
9900293137 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc for amara raja make battery chargers for stage iii(1x500 mw) ntpcfarakka
Amc for amara raja make battery chargers for stage iii(1x500 mw) ntpcfarakka
Read moreProcurement of amara raja make 24 vdc battery chargers of stage iii at
Procurement of amara raja make 24 vdc battery chargers of stage iii atntpc farakka under capital spares budget 2023.
Read moreProcurement of amara raja make 24 vdc battery chargers of stage iii for
Procurement of amara raja make 24 vdc battery chargers of stage iii forntpc farakka under capital spares budget 2023.
Read moreBmc for amara raja make 24vdc battery chargers installed at ntpc rihand
Bmc for amara raja make 24vdc battery chargers installed at ntpc rihand
Read moreBmc for amara raja make 24v dc battery chargers installed at ntpc unchahar
Bmc for amara raja make 24v dc battery chargers installed at ntpc unchahar
Read moreDeployment of service personnel for amara raja make chargers at mtps
Deployment of service personnel for amara raja make chargers at mtpskanti site.
Read moreBmc of stage 2 sg tg bop amara raja battery charger at ntpc rihand
Bmc of stage 2 sg tg bop amara raja battery charger at ntpc rihand
Read moreBmc of stage 2 sg tg bop amara raja battery charger at ntpc rihand
Bmc of stage 2 sg tg bop amara raja battery charger at ntpc rihand
Read moreof your Industry type