Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner 110 A,Toner 337 A,003 Ink Epson,Npg 59 Toner,Toner 12 A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4476943
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 12, 2024 23:21
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 21-01-2024 15:57:09 MII MSE Disqualified
2 DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-01-2024 17:19:40 MII MSE Disqualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 17-01-2024 15:33:29 MII MSE Disqualified
4 J K ENTERPRISES - 18-01-2024 11:14:15 MII MSE Qualified
5 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT - 18-01-2024 11:21:42 MII MSE Qualified
6 M S Corporation - 16-01-2024 14:54:52 MII MSE Disqualified
7 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 18-01-2024 15:41:09 MII MSE Disqualified
8 R & G ENTERPRISES - 18-01-2024 11:47:50 MII MSE Qualified
9 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 13-01-2024 16:17:12 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : TONER 110 A,TONER 337 A,003 INK EPSON,NPG 59 TONER,TONER 12 A 35100.00 L1
2 J K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 110 A,TONER 337 A,003 INK EPSON,NPG 59 TONER,TONER 12 A 35331.00 L2
3 R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : TONER 110 A,TONER 337 A,003 INK EPSON,NPG 59 TONER,TONER 12 A 38704.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise