Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eloor Municipality Pro.No.51/2023 24 Renovation On Mother Theresa Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Eloor Municipality Pro.No.51/2023 24 Renovation On Mother Theresa Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no.68/2023-24-muttar kadavu road renovation ward-22-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no-49/2023-24-renovation on chirakkuzhy anthonippallam link roads ward-9-general civil work
Eloor municipality pro.no-49/2023-24-renovation on chirakkuzhy anthonippallam link roads ward-9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-eloor municipality - canal bund road renovation-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-112/2023-24-st vinjanakendram maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-112/2023-24-st vinjanakendram maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-49/2023-24-renovation on chirakkuzhy anthonippallam link roads ward-9-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-49/2023-24-renovation on chirakkuzhy anthonippallam link roads ward-9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no- 8/2023-24-ambedkar byelane maintanance ward-1-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no- 8/2023-24-ambedkar byelane maintanance ward-1-general civil work
Read moreEloor municipality pro.no-74/2023-24-pullechal road balance drain construction ward-22-general civil work
Eloor municipality pro.no-74/2023-24-pullechal road balance drain construction ward-22-general civil work
Read moreMother theresa road improovement ward-3-pro.no 35 /24-25
The scope of&#x0d the work is the re surfacing of mother theresa&#x0d road ward-3 retarring proposed for a length of&#x0d 528 m and 3.00 m width.
Read moreof your Industry type