Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vplygp 67/23 24 Kurisummoodu Santhinagar Maloorkavu Road Maintanance Ward 14 Vazhappally Gp Pro No 67/23 24 General Civil Work Maintianed By Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vplygp 67/23 24 Kurisummoodu Santhinagar Maloorkavu Road Maintanance Ward 14 Vazhappally Gp Pro No 67/23 24 General Civil Work Maintianed By Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622079_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vplygp 84/23-24-kurisummoodu palathara kalayipady road maintanance ward 16 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 84/23-24-kurisummoodu palathara kalayipady road maintanance ward 16 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 85/23-24-kurisummoodu pattanichira road maintenance ward 16 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 85/23-24-kurisummoodu pattanichira road maintenance ward 16 vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 49/23-24-kothumbuchira shabathpally road maintanance ward 10 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 49/23-24-kothumbuchira shabathpally road maintanance ward 10 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 25/23-24-unitmukku sankaramangalam road maintanance ward 3 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 25/23-24-unitmukku sankaramangalam road maintanance ward 3 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 100/23-24-muthola nambimadom road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 100/23-24-muthola nambimadom road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 87/23-24-muttathupady puthuchira road maintanance ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 87/23-24-muttathupady puthuchira road maintanance ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type