Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vplygp 25/23 24 Unitmukku Sankaramangalam Road Maintanance Ward 3 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Vplygp 25/23 24 Unitmukku Sankaramangalam Road Maintanance Ward 3 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 25/23-24-unitmukku sankaramangalam road maintanance ward 3 vazhappally gp pro no 25/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 25/23-24-unitmukku sankaramangalam road maintanance ward 3 vazhappally gp pro no 25/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 49/23-24-kothumbuchira shabathpally road maintanance ward 10 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 49/23-24-kothumbuchira shabathpally road maintanance ward 10 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 100/23-24-muthola nambimadom road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 100/23-24-muthola nambimadom road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 87/23-24-muttathupady puthuchira road maintanance ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 87/23-24-muttathupady puthuchira road maintanance ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type