Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Size,Paper Legal Size,Jk Excel Bond Paper Acr 100 Gsm,Kodak 200 Gsm Ink Jet Printing Gloss
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/463727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIGNESHWARA TECHNOLOGIES(MII) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size,Paper Legal size,JK Excel Bond Paper ACR 100 Gsm,Kodak 200 GSM ink Jet printing Gloss | 1847550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINAYAK DISTRIBUTORS (MII) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size,Paper Legal size,JK Excel Bond Paper ACR 100 Gsm,Kodak 200 GSM ink Jet printing Gloss | 2248150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size,Paper Legal size,JK Excel Bond Paper ACR 100 Gsm,Kodak 200 GSM ink Jet printing Gloss | 2307950.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | MANGAL MURTI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size,Paper Legal size,JK Excel Bond Paper ACR 100 Gsm,Kodak 200 GSM ink Jet printing Gloss | 2314050.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Paper a4 size,paper legal size,jk excel bond paper acr 100 gsm,kodak 200 gsm ink jet printing gloss
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper legal,jk excel bond paper acr 100 gsm,kodak 200 gsm ink jet printing glossy pho
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper legal,jk excel bond paper acr 100 gsm,kodak 170gsm ink jet printing glossy phot
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper legal,jk excel bond paper acr 100 gsm,kodak 170gsm ink jet printing glossy phot
Read more
Jk fs 75 gsm paper,jk excel bond 100 gsm paper,jk a3 size paper,jk a4 75 gsm paper,register 100 pag
Read more
Paper a4 size 75gsm jk red,paper fs size 75 gsm jk ted,jk bond paper 100 gsm 500 sheets,photo gloss
Read more
Paper a4 size,paper legal size,bond paper jk excel,inkjet glossy paper kodak,inkjet glossy paper 25
Read more
Jk paper a4 size,jk paper legal size,jk paper a3 paper,jk excel bond paper,photo paper 180 gsm 20 s
Read more
of your Industry type