Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tablet 8th Gen,Dongle,Ram X Grip Universal Holder,Sleeve Bag Felt Case 8 Inch,Flexible Transparent
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4155385
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 01, 2023 15:19
End Date
Expired 11/11/2023

Expired 1031 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BIMLA ENTERPRISES - 11-11-2023 07:19:51 N/A Disqualified
2 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS - 08-11-2023 19:13:33 MSE Qualified
3 M/S DATA COMPUTECH - 08-11-2023 19:14:19 MSE Qualified
4 S.J. INTERNATIONAL - 08-11-2023 19:12:42 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tablet 8th Gen,Dongle,RAM X-Grip Universal Holder,Sleeve Bag Felt Case 8 inch,Flexible Transparent 92218.00 L1
2 S.J. INTERNATIONAL Item Categories : Tablet 8th Gen,Dongle,RAM X-Grip Universal Holder,Sleeve Bag Felt Case 8 inch,Flexible Transparent 97700.00 L2
3 M/S DATA COMPUTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tablet 8th Gen,Dongle,RAM X-Grip Universal Holder,Sleeve Bag Felt Case 8 inch,Flexible Transparent 108000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise