Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tablet I Pad Mini 6th Gen,Ram Acc X Grip,Ram Acc X Grip Holder,Ram Round Plate With Ball,Ram Handle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4159427 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 09-11-2023 17:23:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DATA COMPUTECH | - | 09-11-2023 17:43:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAINBOW | - | 09-11-2023 18:28:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAINBOW(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tablet i-Pad Mini 6th Gen,RAM ACC X-GRIP,RAM ACC X-GRIP Holder,RAM Round Plate with Ball,RAM Handle | 98707.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Tablet i-Pad Mini 6th Gen,RAM ACC X-GRIP,RAM ACC X-GRIP Holder,RAM Round Plate with Ball,RAM Handle | 158000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DATA COMPUTECH | Item Categories : Tablet i-Pad Mini 6th Gen,RAM ACC X-GRIP,RAM ACC X-GRIP Holder,RAM Round Plate with Ball,RAM Handle | 173000.00 | L3 |