Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp/Strengthening Of (A) Subash Chowk (Nh 80) To Lc Road (Nh 80) Via Stadium With Sp Office And Helipad Link Road, (B) Dc Office To Katerganj Durga Mandir (Adb Road) Via Panchgarh With Dc Awas And Jap 9 Link Road, (C) Eastern Railway Fatak (Nh 80) T
|
| Description |
Irqp/Strengthening Of (A) Subash Chowk (Nh 80) To Lc Road (Nh 80) Via Stadium With Sp Office And Helipad Link Road, (B) Dc Office To Katerganj Durga Mandir (Adb Road) Via Panchgarh With Dc Awas And Jap 9 Link Road, (C) Eastern Railway Fatak (Nh 80) T
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_75037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/SAHIBGANJ/641/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-Pro. Cell, RCD, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreSr of nh-28 godwa to deorakot relway fatak via asogipur link road
Sr of nh-28 godwa to deorakot relway fatak via asogipur link road
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work of lalbandh (mdr-210) to mohanpur (nh-80) road via babupur and jonka link road (total length-14.305 km) under road division, sahibganj for the year 2024-25
Irqp/strengthening work of lalbandh (mdr-210) to mohanpur (nh-80) road via babupur and jonka link road (total length-14.305 km) under road division, sahibganj for the year 2024-25
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work of maharajpur (on nh-80) to sharmapur (on nh-80) via taljhari-kalyanchak-padaria more-tinpahar-bakudih road (total length-37.255 km) under road division, sahibganj for the year 2024-25
Irqp/strengthening work of maharajpur (on nh-80) to sharmapur (on nh-80) via taljhari-kalyanchak-padaria more-tinpahar-bakudih road (total length-37.255 km) under road division, sahibganj for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-80 durgapur to nh-80 muniya hotel via durgapur village (l-2.040km.)
Construction of road from nh-80 durgapur to nh-80 muniya hotel via durgapur village (l-2.040km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from nh-75 chetna to udsugi railway fatak via masjid (l-2.67 km.)
Construction of road from nh-75 chetna to udsugi railway fatak via masjid (l-2.67 km.)
Read moreNh-509 to mohanpur peetpur via jalalpur khass link road
Nh-509 to mohanpur peetpur via jalalpur khass link road
Read moreof your Industry type