Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X3 Mg19 Dynaf 6 11 995 Exhaust Valve 1 Set Of 4 Pieces,X2 Mg19 Dynaf 3051 108 901 18 Feather Key,X3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4521500 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 17:13:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Ashavpad Engineering Works | - | 14-02-2024 13:47:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HI TECH FORCE | - | 18-02-2024 14:39:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | J S B STEEL & GENERAL INDUSTRIES | - | 12-02-2024 17:12:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAIN AUTO SERVICES | - | 19-02-2024 01:34:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S APPEX SALES CORPORATION | - | 18-02-2024 14:32:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S ROZER ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 14:19:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS | - | 18-02-2024 14:03:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PRANAV INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-02-2024 05:24:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 21:04:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 20:48:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | V.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 00:54:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |