Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
X3 Mg19 Dynaf 7 00 223 07 Cover Expansion Tank,X3 Mg19 Dynaf 7 19 001 07 Hose Clamp 22 25,X2 Mg19 D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4719410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH FORCE | - | 20-03-2024 22:48:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S APPEX SALES CORPORATION | - | 20-03-2024 22:19:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S ROZER ENTERPRISES | - | 20-03-2024 23:15:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS | - | 21-03-2024 20:59:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | mathura engineering works | - | 22-03-2024 11:05:58 | KVIC | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 23:49:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 20:47:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |