Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of M12 Kit For Overhauling Of Prag Polymer Air Dryer Consists Of The Following 7 Items. (1) Air Filter Element As Per Part No. Ad.1.15.01 / 4115010 01 No/ Set (2) Gasket As Per Part No. Ad.1.07.03 / 4107030 02 Nos. /Set (3) Coalescer Filter Element As Per Part No. Ad.1.06.12 / 4106120 01 No/ Set (4) O Ring As Per Part No.Ad.1.10.02 / 4110020 01 No/ Set( 5) O Ring As Per Part No.Ad.1.04.10 / 4104100 02 Nos./ Set (6) Gasket As Per Part No.4106160 02 Nos. (7) Gasket As
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106387592 |
|
Reference Number |
69245241 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106387592/viewNitPdf_4618430.pdf |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreSet of aoh kit of make- prag polymer ad2 air dryer consisting of 09 items and 11nos. coaleser filter element kit : (1)coalescer filter element to prag polymer part no. 4106120 ? qty/- 01 no.(2)?o? ring to prag polymer part no. 4107050 -qty/set- 02 nos.(3) gasket to prag polymer part no. -4107030 ? qty/set- 01 no. (4) gasket to prag polymer part no. 4106160 ? qty/set- 02 nos.(5 ) lock nut to prag. polymer part no. 4106122 ? qty/set- 01 no.(6) spring washer to prag polymer part no. - 4106153
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of overhauling kit for modified exhaust valve(part no.ii103933) to m/s. kbil kit no. xki/kit/02358. set consisting of 07 items as follows. 1) o-ring as per kbil part no. or141000. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) gasket as per kbil part no. c208628. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) piston as per kbil part no. c208621. qty/set. = 01 no. 4) o-ring as per kbil part no. c208627. qty/set. = 01 no. 5) compression spring as per kbil part no. c208622. qty/set. = 01 no. 6) gasket as per kbil part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinted circuit board (pcb) 110v as per m/s prag polymer part no.ad.2.04.19 new part no.4204190. make: prag polymer only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares of m/s prag polymers make air dryer purge valve assly consist of 06 item 12 nos (1) o ring new part no.4109060, old part no.ad.1.09.06, qty=02 nos (2) spring new part no. 4109070, old part.no ad 1.09.07 qty=02 nos (3) o ring new part no. 4109090, old part no ad.1.09.09 qty=02 nos (4) seat new part no. 4109130, old part no.ad.1.09.13 qty=02 nos (5) cup washer new part no. 4109080, old part no.ad1.09.08 qty=02 nos (6) o ring new part no.4104100, old part no. ad.1.09.08 qty=02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewable spare kit for ftil make air dryer consisting of 3 items (1) inlelt main coalescer kit(ad) - ftil part no. 790029165 - qty./set - 01 no., (2) kit for final filter - ftil part no.790029125 - qty./set - 01 no., (3) regenerating- orifice kit (ad) -ftil part no. 790029111 - qty./set - 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM-12 kit for air dryer of trident make to model no. ld2000120 consisting of 06 items. 1) filter element trident part no-.ad 433 = 01 no/set 2) cup top filter trident part no. cd 668 = 01 no/set 3) cup bottom filer trident part no. cd 669= 01 no/set 4) spare kit filter bottom trident part no-as 443 = 01 no/set 5) spare kit valve double poppet trident part no. as 444 = 01 no/set 6) filter element m250y trident part no. ac077= 01 no/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for auto drain valve as per m/s. ftrtipl part no.790010105. kit consisting of 07 items as follows. (1) o-ring part no.010701500a. qty/set. = 1 no. (2) spring part no.01080100. qty/set. = 01 no. (3) valve spindle assly. part no.010101000. qty/set. = 01 no. (4) joint part no.010703500. qty/set. = 01 no. (5) o-ring part no.010703000a. qty/set. = 01 no. (6) diaphragm part no.01070 4000. qty/set. = 01 no. (7) o-ring part no.01070 2500a. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type