Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Pipe Line 100mm Dia Dik 7 Pipe Line Laying Work From D 51/145 To D 51/128 Surajkund In D Ward.
|
| Description |
Water Pipe Line 100mm Dia Dik 7 Pipe Line Laying Work From D 51/145 To D 51/128 Surajkund In D Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_830939_49 |
|
Reference Number |
721/II/ZONE-4/JKNNV DATED-14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/145 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/145 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/55 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/55 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/61 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/61 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/61 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/61 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/55 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/55 to d 51/128 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/137 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/137 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreWater pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/137 surajkund in d-ward.
Water pipe line 100mm dia dik-7 pipe line laying work from d 51/137 surajkund in d-ward.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia ws pipe line
Laying of 100mm dia water supply pipeline from 9-8-110/c/106 to 9-8-110/c/96, dhankota, golconda to avoid polluted water supplies under golconda section, sub division-i, om division no.iii
Read moreof your Industry type