Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1, Ward No. 01, Kazipada Hat Maidan Repair Works Including The Laying Of Cc Flooring And Construction Of Drains Extending From Bhuri Singh Residence, Passing Through Ranveer Singh Dataram Residence, From Indrajit Residence Up To Robin
|
| Description |
Zone 1, Ward No. 01, Kazipada Hat Maidan Repair Works Including The Laying Of Cc Flooring And Construction Of Drains Extending From Bhuri Singh Residence, Passing Through Ranveer Singh Dataram Residence, From Indrajit Residence Up To Robin
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1136761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-04-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-05-2026/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 83091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137936 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interlocking construction work in gram sabha katiyari chakia extending from rakesh singh plot passing by the houses of sunil kumar and suryabhan up to udaybhan singh residence and rakesh singh pumping set
Interlocking construction work in gram sabha katiyari chakia extending from rakesh singh plot passing by the houses of sunil kumar and suryabhan up to udaybhan singh residence and rakesh singh pumping set
Read moreWard-14, brahmpura construction of a drainage system and cc road on stadium road, extending from sai hospital, passing through srk academy, up to singh saheb residence.
Ward-14, brahmpura construction of a drainage system and cc road on stadium road, extending from sai hospital, passing through srk academy, up to singh saheb residence.
Read moreZone-3 tajganj, ward no. 23 construction of a drainage system and cc (concrete) paving work in charul enclave, extending from bhawani shankar residence passing by k.p. singh house up to kamal kushwah residence.
Zone-3 tajganj, ward no. 23 construction of a drainage system and cc (concrete) paving work in charul enclave, extending from bhawani shankar residence passing by k.p. singh house up to kamal kushwah residence.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 33 construction of a drainage system and cc (concrete) road on khandari road, extending from chhatrapal sharma residence, passing via chandrakala residence, up to tiwari ji residence.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 33&#x0d construction of a drainage system and cc (concrete) road on khandari road, extending from chhatrapal sharma residence, passing via chandrakala residence, up to tiwari ji residence.
Read moreZone-1, ward no. 01, kazipada talaiya repair works including the laying of cc (concrete) flooring and construction of drains extending from lala ji provision store, passing through santosh chowk, up to house no. 27/243 (arvind bhilawali residence)
Zone-1, ward no. 01, kazipada talaiya repair works including the laying of cc (concrete) flooring and construction of drains extending from lala ji provision store, passing through santosh chowk, up to house no. 27/243 (arvind bhilawali residence)
Read moreWard-14, brahmpura (residency garden) construction of a drainage system and cc road, extending from sandeep gupta residence, passing through parmil niwas, up to ram keshav khandlewals residence.
Ward-14, brahmpura (residency garden) construction of a drainage system and cc road, extending from sandeep gupta residence, passing through parmil niwas, up to ram keshav khandlewals residence.
Read moreFlooring work by cc from bhuri singh residence to shanti niketan in shatrujeet nagar, chayli, tajganj zone room no. 64.
Flooring work by cc from bhuri singh residence to shanti niketan in shatrujeet nagar, chayli, tajganj zone room no. 64.
Read moreZone-1, chhatta ward no. 55, chhalesar construction of a drainage system and interlocking road, extending from shambhulal residence to kedar singh residence.
Zone-1, chhatta ward no. 55, chhalesar construction of a drainage system and interlocking road, extending from shambhulal residence to kedar singh residence.
Read moreTajganj zone, ward no. 14 in nagla parsoti (pushpanjali colony) construction of cc flooring from virendra singh residence, passing through asha devi residence, up to manju residence.
Tajganj zone, ward no. 14 in nagla parsoti (pushpanjali colony) construction of cc flooring from virendra singh residence, passing through asha devi residence, up to manju residence.
Read more2.construction of a cc road and drainage system in charan das colony extending from anil katiyats residence, passing through horilals residence, up to the brajpal nagar link road.
2.construction of a cc road and drainage system in charan das colony extending from anil katiyats residence, passing through horilals residence, up to the brajpal nagar link road.
Read moreof your Industry type