Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 1, Ward No. 01, Kazipada Talaiya Repair Works Including The Laying Of Cc (Concrete) Flooring And Construction Of Drains Extending From Lala Ji Provision Store, Passing Through Santosh Chowk, Up To House No. 27/243 (Arvind Bhilawali Residence)
Description
Zone 1, Ward No. 01, Kazipada Talaiya Repair Works Including The Laying Of Cc (Concrete) Flooring And Construction Of Drains Extending From Lala Ji Provision Store, Passing Through Santosh Chowk, Up To House No. 27/243 (Arvind Bhilawali Residence)
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DOLBU_1136759_1
Reference
Number
10-04-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-05-2026/03
Tender Fee 590
EMD 79649
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137933

Start Date May 02, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/05/2026

Expired 113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.