Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏜️ Procurement Alert: Mining Equipment Components 🛠️ The Ministry Of Mines Invites Bids For The Supply Of Essential Mining Equipment Components. 🛠️ 📆 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 12:00 Pm Required Items Include: Rubber Buckets (76mm & 81mm) 🛢️ Valve Insert Gps 125 For Mud Pumps 🏭 Flange Cover Packing 🔧 Liner Pack 🛠️ Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Rubber Bucket, Mining Equipment, Valve Insert Gps 125, Flange Cover Packing, Liner Pack, Ministry Of Mines, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Bucket 76mm,Rubber Bucket 81mm,Valve Insert Gps 125 Mud Pump,Flange Cover Packing,Liner Pack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4940843 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
OM SAI NATH TRADERSRUNA ENTERPRISEOM SAI NATH TRADERSRUNA ENTERPRISEOM SAI NATH ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM SAI NATH TRADERS | - | 16-05-2024 19:01:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PADMA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 04-06-2024 11:05:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RUNA ENTERPRISE | - | 19-05-2024 15:15:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VARSHA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-06-2024 08:20:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rubber Bucket 76mm | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 3068.000 |
| Rubber Bucket 81mm | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 1510.400 |
| Valve Insert Gps-125 Mud Pump | NA | BOQ Item | 32 | ₹ 1699.200 |
| Flange Cover Packing | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 413.600 |
| Liner Packing For GPS-125 Mud Pump | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 708.000 |
| Valve Cover Packing GPS-125 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1180.000 |
| V Packing For GPS-125 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 236.000 |
| Wash Pipe Curlious Type 81mm | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4838.000 |
| Water Swivel Packing 81mm | NA | BOQ Item | 90 | ₹ 2761.200 |
Rubber bucket 76mm,rubber bucket 81mm,valve insert gps-125 mud pump,flange cover packing,liner pack
Read more
78mm bucket gps-125 mud-pump,76mm bucket gps-125 mud-pump,flange cover packing gps-125 mud-pump,val
Read more
Liner for gps 125 mud pum,piston rod gps 125 mud pum,bucket holder gps 125 mud pum,rubber bucket 76
Read more
Gps 125 mud pump liner,gps 125 mud pump piston rod,bucket carrier gps 125,gps 125 mud pump bucket 7
Read more
Gps 125 mud pump liner,gps 125 mud pump piston rod,bucket carrier gps 125,gps 125 mud pump bucket 7
Read more
Gps 125 mud pump liner,gps 125 mud pump piston rod,gps bucket carrier,gps 125 mud pump bucket 76 mm
Read more
75 mm liner set crome plated for gps 125 mud pump,76mm bucket for gps 125 mud pump,piston rod set f
Read more
76 mm gps 125 mud pump bucket,valve insert gps 125 mud pump,valve cover packing gps 125 mud pump,pi
Read more
of your Industry type