Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services As Independent Engineer During Operation And Maintenance For The Projects Of Nh 206 On Ham Under Bharathmala Pariyojana In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services As Independent Engineer During Operation And Maintenance For The Projects Of Nh 206 On Ham Under Bharathmala Pariyojana In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_177442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.21/NHAI/RO-BNG/24016/Tender |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI-RO-Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer for upgradation of mehsana-idar section of nh 168g) in the state of gujarat on ham.
Consultancy services of independent engineer for upgradation of mehsana-idar section of nh 168g) in the state of gujarat on ham.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4-laning of jind-gohana-sonepat section from km 0.000 to km 78.837 (length 78.837km) of nh-352a in the state of haryana under bharatmala pariyojana under nh(o) on ham
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4-laning of jind-gohana-sonepat section from km 0.000 to km 78.837 (length 78.837km) of nh-352a in the state of haryana under bharatmala pariyojana under nh(o) on ham
Read moreConsultancy services as ie during o and m period for the project 4 lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on ham in the state of uttar pradesh
Consultancy services as ie during o and m period for the project 4 lane unnao-lalganj section of nh-232a (nh-31) from design km 00.000 to design km 70.000 under bharatmala pariyojana on ham in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o and m period for 4 laning of singhara binjabahal section of nh 6 in the state of odisha under ham
Independent engineer services during o and m period for 4 laning of singhara binjabahal section of nh 49 in the state of odisha under ham
Read moreof your Industry type