Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Rfu, Air Drying(brushing/Spraying) Azure Blue Isc 104 (N8010 007483),Paint Rfu Air Drying(bru
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/351831 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.K.GOLD PAINTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU, AIR DRYING(BRUSHING/SPRAYING) AZURE BLUE-ISC-104 (N8010-007483),PAINT RFU AIR DRYING(BRU | 676711.80 | L1 |
| 2 | DURGA COLOUR & CHEM PVT LTD (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU, AIR DRYING(BRUSHING/SPRAYING) AZURE BLUE-ISC-104 (N8010-007483),PAINT RFU AIR DRYING(BRU | 677420.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | COLOUR INDIA PAINTS INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU, AIR DRYING(BRUSHING/SPRAYING) AZURE BLUE-ISC-104 (N8010-007483),PAINT RFU AIR DRYING(BRU | 786168.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | ADVANCE PAINTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU, AIR DRYING(BRUSHING/SPRAYING) AZURE BLUE-ISC-104 (N8010-007483),PAINT RFU AIR DRYING(BRU | 879914.20 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU, AIR DRYING(BRUSHING/SPRAYING) AZURE BLUE-ISC-104 (N8010-007483),PAINT RFU AIR DRYING(BRU | 891596.20 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | YOHANA PAINT (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU, AIR DRYING(BRUSHING/SPRAYING) AZURE BLUE-ISC-104 (N8010-007483),PAINT RFU AIR DRYING(BRU | 1203458.40 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | DELTA SALES & SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : PAINT RFU, AIR DRYING(BRUSHING/SPRAYING) AZURE BLUE-ISC-104 (N8010-007483),PAINT RFU AIR DRYING(BRU | 1352428.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Paint rfu, air drying(brushing/spraying) azure blue-isc-104 (n8010-007483),paint rfu air drying(bru
Read more
Paint rfu, air drying (brushing / spraying) azure blue isc 104 (n8010-007483),paint priming coal ta
Read more
Paint rfu, air drying (brushing/spraying) golden yellow isc-356 (n8010-007494),paint rfu priming re
Read more
Paint rfu, air drying (brushing/spraying) golden yellow isc-356 (n8010-007494),paint rfu priming re
Read more
Paint rfu finishing air drying brushing spraying synthetic enamel dark brown isc-412,paint rfu fini
Read more
Paint rfu finishing air drying brushing spraying synthetic enamel sea green isc 217,paint rfu br sp
Read more
Paint rfu air drying brushing spray synthetic enamel black,paint rfu air drying brushing spraying s
Read more
Paint rfu air drying brushing spray synthetic enamel black,paint rfu air drying brushing spraying s
Read more
of your Industry type