Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Choondal Gp 2024 25 Renil Colony Dwss Bore Well Construction W 14 ( Pr.No. 387/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Choondal Gp 2024 25 Renil&Amp#X0d
Colony Dwss Bore Well Construction W 14 (&Amp#X0d
Pr.No. 387/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787689_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHDL/E3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOONDAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297007 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chowannur bp 2024-25 - 183/25 mathanagadi dwss second stage in choondal
Pipe line and rcc platform painting
Read moreRetender-annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 - panikkar road construction -w18 (pr.no. 106/25)
Retender-annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 - panikkar road construction -w18 (pr.no. 106/25)
Read moreAnnual plan chowannur bp 2024 25 completion of mathanangadi dwss choondal gp project number 198
Pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp-electrification of mathanagadi dwss second stage,chowannur bp
Electrification
Read moreRetender-annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 nediyedath road maintenance -w-1 (pro.no. 70/25)
Retender-annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 nediyedath road maintenance -w-1 (pro.no. 70/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 387/2024-25 cheruvatur colony varyathparamb road,ward-9 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no - 183/25 - electrifiaction of panthallur dwss in chowannur gp- -general electrical work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - 2024-25 - pr.no - 183/25 - electrifiaction of panthallur dwss in chowannur gp- -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal g p 2024-25 kanippalam maintenance-w-16 (pro. no. 360/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-choondal g p 2024-25 kanippalam&#x0d maintenance-w-16 (pro. no. 360/25)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreof your Industry type