Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Sanding Discs Required By Ministry Of Railways 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Sanding Discs With A Diameter Of 6 Inches (150 Mm). 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Sanding Discs, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sanding Disc Dia 6 Inch Or 150 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328173 |
|
Reference Number |
10245963A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328173/viewNitPdf_4550079.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSanding disc dia- 6 inch or 150 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSanding disc 6 inch or 150mm (2 items)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6-inch 6-hole velcro sanding disc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of abrasive sanding disc 6 inch etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) six inch diameter velcro abrasive sanding 6 inch x 6 holes (2) sanding disc 6 inch or 150mm, grit 320, paper backed velcro type aluminium oxide
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type