Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No.173/24 25 Pipeline Extension In Kadamankulam Dwss In Ward 13 Of Peruvanthanam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No.173/24 25 Pipeline Extension In Kadamankulam Dwss In Ward 13 Of Peruvanthanam Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745574_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/24-25/AE/LID_EW/PVM/ET4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3808 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUVANTHANAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202820 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Drilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.38/23-24 pipeline extension in valiyankavu drinking water project - in peruvanthanam gp
Pipeline extension in valiyankavu drinking water project - in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.37/23-24 pipeline extension in moozhikkal nambupara kuttikkayam dwss
Annual plan-p.no.37/23-24 pipeline extension in moozhikkal nambupara kuttikkayam dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.127/23-24 reconcreting of thekkemala vakamala illikkanam kadamankulam road in ward 12 - peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.127/23-24 reconcreting of thekkemala vakamala illikkanam kadamankulam road in ward 12 - peruvanthanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-p.no.154/23-24 renovation of peruvanthanam govt up school in peruvanthanam gp
Read moreKulakkozhichal dwss pipe line extension.(p.no 133)
Kulakkozhichal dwss pipe line extension.(p.no 133)
Read moreKulakkozhichal dwss pipe line extension.(p.no 133)
Kulakkozhichal dwss pipe line extension.(p.no 133)
Read moreKulakkozhichal dwss pipe line extension.(p.no 133)
Kulakkozhichal dwss pipe line extension.(p.no 133)
Read moreof your Industry type