Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 No. Feed Cylinder (Pull Down Cylinder) Part No. V7684 Of Rel650 D Drill At Bina Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 No. Feed Cylinder (Pull Down Cylinder) Part No. V7684 Of Rel650 D Drill At Bina Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_323259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/24-25/65 dt 15.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335239 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Repairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing / fabrication / denting / fitting of idm30d-ii and rel650d-ii drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of sub assy pull down cylinder (1 no.) of the machine 513 drill
Repairing of sub assy pull down cylinder (1 no.) of the machine 513 drill
Read moreRepairing of sub assy. pull down cylinder (1 no.) of the machine recp drill sl. no. 513
Repairing of sub assy. pull down cylinder (1 no.) of the machine recp drill sl. no. 513
Read moreRemoval and fitment of feed cylinder non-cab side of pv351 drill sl. no. 80125 and repairing of 01 no pull-down sheave assly. pt. no. - 57633059 of pit viper drill.
Removal and fitment of feed cylinder non-cab side of pv351 drill sl. no. 80125 and repairing of 01 no pull-down sheave assly. pt. no. - 57633059 of pit viper drill.
Read moreRepairing of 08 no centralizer cylinder (auto fork cylinder) of rel850e and rel750e drill machine at bina project.
Repairing of 08 no centralizer cylinder (auto fork cylinder) of rel850e and rel750e drill machine at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. pull down cylinder and fitting it to
Repairing of 01 no. pull down cylinder and fitting it to 
 machine after taking out old leaked cylinder from recp 750 e drill sl.no. 602. 
Read moreof your Industry type