Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath Pro No 56/25 Electrification Of Irinvavu Kozhi Farm Building Electrification
|
| Description |
Kalliassery Block Panchayath &Amp#X0d
Pro No 56/25 Electrification Of Irinvavu&Amp#X0d
Kozhi Farm Building Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliassery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085614 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalliassery block panchayath - pro no 207/25 - electrification works to ezhome phc building-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 207/25 - electrification works to&#x0d ezhome phc building-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath - pro no 25/25 - electrification to mattool fhc- electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 25/25 - electrification to&#x0d mattool fhc- electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath- pro no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi womens toilet block-electrification
Kalliassery block panchayath- pro&#x0d no so208/25 electrification of aduthila khadi&#x0d womens toilet block-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0065/25 construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0065/25 - construction of toilet in&#x0d kannapuram khadi kendram-electrification
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0161/25 infrastrucural facilities to pazhayanghadi taluk hospital vanitha canteen electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0161/25 - infrastructural facilities&#x0d to pazhayangadi thaluk hospital vanitha&#x0d canteen-electrification
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no 195/25 - construction of public toilet building unit at irinavu mini stadium- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath -&#x0d pro no 195/25 - construction of public toilet&#x0d building unit at irinavu mini stadium-&#x0d electrification
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises- electrification
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0225/25 - wiring plumbing and basic&#x0d facilities for irinavu vanitha enterprises-&#x0d electrification
Read moreGeneral-kalliassery block panchayath - pro no.s0228/25 - matool fhc lab renovation and basic infrastructure development-electrification and air conditioning
General-kalliassery block panchayath - pro&#x0d no.s0228/25 - matool fhc lab renovation and&#x0d basic infrastructure development-electrification&#x0d and air conditioning
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro 112/26 demolision of uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm building in kalliassery gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 112/26-demolition of&#x0d uninhabitable portion of irinavu kozhifarm&#x0d building in kalliassery gp
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no. 218/25 renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in madayi grama panchayath -retender
Kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no. 218/25-renovation to udhaya club panchayath aala foot path in&#x0d madayi grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type